Fireplace Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Greywood Double Cut Hearth Pad
$444.49Elevate your fireplace with the Greywood Double Cut Hearth Pad, blending style, durability, and safety in one. This hearth pad is crafted for exceptional heat protection, keeping your home safe and...- SKU:
- DH-GW
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
$444.49Qty in Cart: 0Price:$444.49Subtotal: -
Iron Quartzite Double Cut Hearth Pad
$444.49The Iron Quartzite Double Cut Hearth Pad offers the ideal blend of style, durability, and safety for your stove. Designed for maximum heat protection, it ensures your home stays safe and stylish...- SKU:
- DH-IQ
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
$444.49Qty in Cart: 0Price:$444.49Subtotal: -
Snow Quartzite Double Cut Hearth Pad
$444.49Combine style, durability, and safety with the Snow Quartzite Double Cut Hearth Pad. This hearth pad offers superior heat protection, making it the perfect choice to enhance your stove area and home...- SKU:
- DH-SQ
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
$444.49Qty in Cart: 0Price:$444.49Subtotal: -
Navajo Nero Double Cut Hearth Pad
$433.39Elevate your fireplace aesthetics with the Navajo Nero Double Cut Hearth Pad. Built for safety and durability, this pad provides excellent heat protection while adding a refined touch to your home...- SKU:
- DH-NN
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
$433.39Qty in Cart: 0Price:$433.39Subtotal: -
Chocolate Fawn Double Cut Hearth Pad
$433.39The Chocolate Fawn Double Cut Hearth Pad is the perfect combination of style, durability, and safety for your stove. Designed to withstand high temperatures, it ensures a safe, stylish addition to...- SKU:
- DH-CF
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
$433.39Qty in Cart: 0Price:$433.39Subtotal: -
Black Knight Double Cut Hearth Pad
$433.39Bring style and safety to your stove with the Black Knight Double Cut Hearth Pad. Crafted for durability and superior heat protection, this pad enhances your home’s decor while keeping it safe. Also...- SKU:
- DH-BK
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
$433.39Qty in Cart: 0Price:$433.39Subtotal: -
Midnight Black Double Cut Hearth Pad
$411.49Elevate your fireplace with the Midnight Black Double Cut Hearth Pad, offering a seamless mix of style, durability, and safety. This hearth pad is engineered to protect against high temperatures,...- SKU:
- DH-MB
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
$411.49Qty in Cart: 0Price:$411.49Subtotal: -
Pewter Double Cut Hearth Pad
$388.89Enhance your stove with the Pewter Double Cut Hearth Pad, combining style, durability, and safety. Designed for top-notch heat protection, this hearth pad keeps your home safe while adding elegance...- SKU:
- DH-PEW
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
$388.89Qty in Cart: 0Price:$388.89Subtotal: -
$49.99 -
Glass Doors
$916.61These beautiful Golden Blount Glass Doors are available in a wide variety of finishes and provide options at an attractive price. Golden Blount provides screens with each door and even gives you the...- SKU:
- Glass Doors
- Weight:
- 40.00 LBS
$916.61 -
Alsey Firebrick Stain and Color Enhancer
$92.45 - $388.17Firebrick Stain and Color Enhancer for a Unique and Appealing Look! Permanent, high temperature refractory firebrick & mortar stain designed and approved for use in all new and previously used...- SKU:
- Alsey Firebrick Stain and Color Enhancer
- Weight:
- 2.50 LBS
$92.45 - $388.17 -
Black Stove & Gasket Cement
$10.02The Black Stove and Gasket Cement is engineered for superior performance in high-temperature environments. With a remarkable resistance of up to 2000 degrees Fahrenheit, this cement is perfect for...- SKU:
- 742006
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$10.02 -
Superior Smoke Pellet
$32.61When chimney damage is suspected but you can’t pinpoint the source, use Smoke Pellets for testing. They are easy to light, have a neutral odor, and are encapsulated for easy handling and clean-up...- SKU:
- 610599
- Weight:
- 4.00 LBS
$32.61 -
Self-Feeding Fireplace Grates
$178.22 - $236.40Self-Feeding Fireplace Grates These Self-Feeding Fireplace Grates have a sloped design that encourages the logs to move to the center as they burn, and is made of cast-iron that won't warp or burn...- SKU:
- Self-Feeding Fireplace Grates
- Weight:
- 21.00 LBS
$178.22 - $236.40 -
Steel Bar Fireplace Grates
$60.45 - $72.11Our Steel Bar Fireplace Grates are crafted from durable 5/8” welded steel bar stock. Built to withstand intense heat and heavy logs, these grates provide sturdy support for your firewood, ensuring...- SKU:
- Steel Bar Fireplace Grates
- Weight:
- 14.00 LBS
$60.45 - $72.11 -
Replacement Fireplace Screens
$70.88Fireplace screens can become rusty and unsightly, which degrades the value and appearance of a fireplace. Replace them with these fireplace screens from Cascade Coils that are made to last, painted...- SKU:
- Replacement Fireplace Screens
- Weight:
- 4.00 LBS
$70.88 -
Black Hearth Extension-18"x 48"
$89.98Enhance the safety of your home with the UL-Rated Type 2 L-Series Hearth Extender. Designed to shield combustible floors from heat, embers, and sparks, this high-quality hearth accessory offers the...- SKU:
- 153014
- Weight:
- 12.00 LBS
$89.98 -
Wall Spacer Kit
$29.26This Wall Spacer Kit keeps walls safe from hot wood or coal stoves. These pre-drilled, ceramic spacers create an insulative air space between heat shields and walls. This kit includes (10) 1" ceramic...- SKU:
- 153002
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$29.26 -
Cast Iron Clean Out Door-8 x 8
$60.16Made in the USA, the Clean Out Door by Liberty Foundry Co., replaces rusted or broken clean out doors for easy access to your chimney. Hinged with a single-bolt closure, it works for both indoor or...- SKU:
- 150088
- Weight:
- 9.00 LBS
$60.16 -
Gasket Cement-2.7 oz
$11.63Stove Gasket Cement pulls double duty because not only can this cement adhere any fiberglass gasket to most any metal, it can also be used to fix those small cracks, pinholes, and leaks in a cast...- SKU:
- 743001
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
$11.63